Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
Ergebnisse des S.C. Reifing e.V.
2016
Platz | Ort | Mannschaften | Datum | Bemerkung |
7 | Lampoding | 10 | 23.04.16 | Kreisp. Mixed Reifing 1 |
10 | Lampoding | 10 | 23.04.16 | Kreisp. Mixed Reifing 2 |
9 | Rimsting | 9 | 30.04.16 | AH Brotzeitturnier |
4 | Rimsting | 8 | 30.04.16 | Brotzeitturnier Mixed Reifing 2 |
6 | Rimsting | 8 | 30.04.16 | Brotzeitturnier Mixed Reifing 1 |
1 | Harpfing | 6 | 04.05.16 | Kreispokal Ü 60 |
8 | Seeon/Truchtlaching | 9 | 04.05.16 | Herrenturnier Reifing 1 |
8 | Seeon/Truchtlaching | 9 | 04.05.16 | Herrenturnier Reifing 2 |
1 | Reifinger Vorbereitungsturnier | 5 | 05.05.16 | Sylvia, Enrico, Emil, Willi, Philipp jun. |
1 | Chieming | 13 | 07.05.16 | KM A - Klasse -Vorrunde Reifing 1 |
3 | Engelsberg | 6 | 07.05.16 | Kreispokal Damen |
4 | Aschau | 5 | 09.05.16 | Chiemsee Pokal |
5 | Hittenkirchen | 5 | 17.05.16 | Chiemsee Pokal |
2 | Reifing | 5 | 25.05.16 | Chiemsee Pokal |
2 | Chieming | 7 | 27.05.16 | Brotzeitturnier Reifing 1 (Gruppe A) |
3 | Chieming | 7 | 27.05.16 | Brotzeitturnier Reifing 2 (Gruppe B) |
3 | Gstadt | 5 | 30.05.16 | Chiemseepokal |
2 | Reifing | 5 | 04.06.16 | Brotzeitturnier |
3 | Marquartstein | 5 | 06.06.16 | Chiemseepokal-Finale Gesamt 3.Platz |
2 | Pittenhart | 11 | 11.06.16 | KM B - Klasse - Vorrunde Reifing 2 |
7 | Pittenhart | 11 | 11.06.16 | KM B - Klasse - Vorrunde Reifing 3 |
1 | Lampoding | 13 | 12.06.16 | KM A - Klasse - Rückrunde Reifing 1 |
9 | Pittenhart | 11 | 18.06.16 | KM B - Klasse - Rückrunde Reifing 3 |
1 | Pittenhart | 11 | 18.06.16 | KM B - Klasse - Rückrunde Reifing 2 |
3 | Vachendorf | 9 | 24.06.16 | Herrenturnier |
3 | Vachendorf | 9 | 25.06.16 | Herrenturnier |
2 | Vachendorf | 7 | 25.06.16 | Mixedturnier |
4 | Söchtenau | 7 | 02.07.16 | AH - Turnier |
12 | Engelsberg | 13 | 02.07.16 | Kreispokal Herren Gruppe B |
9 | Hart | 9 | 02.07.16 | Ausgelost wegen Wetter |
1 | Lampoding | 6 | 03.07.16 | Meisterschaft Bezirksliga Damen |
5 | Bergen | 5 | 08.07.16 | Mixed-Turnier (Doppelrunde) |
5 | Pittenhart | 9 | 09.07.16 | Brotzeitturnier |
7 | Pittenhart | 9 | 09.07.16 | Duo - Brotzeitturnier |
5 | Kammer | 7 | 15.07.16 | Freies Turnier |
5 | Schloßberg | 9 | 16.07.16 | AH Ü 50 Turnier |
9 | Vachendorf | 9 | 16.07.16 | Kreispokal Gruppe C |
5 | Kirchanschöring/Lampoding | 9 | 23.07.16 | Damenturnier |
1 | Reifing | 5 | 29.07.16 | König Ludwig - Mixed Brotzeitturnier (Doppelrunde) |
2 | Reifing | 5 | 30.07.16 | König Ludwig - Herren Brotzeitturnier (Doppelrunde) |
3 | Reifing | 5 | 06.08.16 | AH Brotzeitturnier |
12 | Fridolfing | 12 | 20.08.16 | Herrenturnier |
1 | Rimsting | 9 | 27.08.16 | Brotzeitturnier |
5 | Chieming | 7 | 03.09.16 | Herrenturnier |
7 | Chieming | 7 | 03.09.16 | Herrenturnier |
6 | Vogling | 9 | 10.09.16 | Herrenturnier |
8 | Vogling | 9 | 11.09.16 | Mixedturnier |
9 | Lampoding | 9 | 25.09.16 | Duo-Mixedturnier |
8 | Lampoding | 9 | 25.09.16 | Duo-Mixedturnier |
Aufstiege und Stockerlplätze sind rot markiert!
Bisher 63731 Besucher