Freitag, 29.03.2024
Ergebnisse des S.C. Reifing e.V.
2018
Platz | Ort | Datum | Mannschaften | Bemerkung |
2 | Marquartstein | 12.04.2018 | 5 | Brotzeitturnier Doppelrunde |
4 | Schloßberg | 14.04.2018 | 9 | Brotzeitturnier |
2 | Stein St. Georgen | 29.04.2018 | 14 | Herrenturnier Gruppe B |
1 | Reifing Internes Turnier | 30.04.2018 | 4 | Sylvia, Duffy, Ferdl u. Chrissi |
9 | Rimsting | 05.05.2018 | 9 | Brotzeitturnier AH Ü60 |
3 | Lampoding | 05.05.2018 | 8 | Kreispokal Mixed Reifing 2 |
4 | Lampoding | 05.05.2018 | 8 | Kreispokal Mixed Reifing 1 |
5 | Feichten | 09.05.2018 | 5 | Kreispokal Ü 60 |
7 | Lampoding | 10.05.2018 | 8 | Bezirkspokal Mixed (Gesamt 14. von 16.) |
5 | Bernried | 12..05.2018 | 8 | Freies Turnier (Mixedmannschaft) |
3 | Truchtlaching/Seeon | 19.05.2018 | 7 | Brotzeitturnier (Gesamt 6 .von 14) |
4 | Truchtlaching/Seeon | 19.05.2018 | 7 | Brotzeitturnier (Gesamt 7. von 14) |
4 | Reifing | 22.05.2018 | 5 | Chiemseecup |
2 | Aschau | 28.05.2018 | 5 | Chiemseecup (Ges. Platz 2) |
4 | Chieming | 01.06.2018 | 7 | Brotzeitturnier |
8 | Rosenheim | 02.06.2018 | 25 | Bezirksoberliga Vorrunde |
3 | Marquartstein | 04.06.2018 | 5 | Chiemseecup (Ges. Platz 2) |
3 | Vachendorf | 08.06.2018 | 8 | Herrenturnier |
8 | Chieming | 10.06.2018 | 10 | Kreispokal C |
2 | Hittenkirchen | 11.06.2018 | 5 | Chiemseeup (Ges. Platz 2) |
1 | Kammer | 16.06.2018 | 7 | Brotzeitturnier |
2 | Söchtenau | 22.06.2018 | 9 | Mixed-Brotzeitturnier |
4 | Söchtenau | 23.06.2018 | 9 | Brotzeitturnier (AH Ü60) |
8 | Söchtenau | 23.06.2018 | 9 | Brotzeitturnier (AH Ü60) |
12 | Fridolfing | 23.06.2018 | 12 | Kreispokal B |
4 | Hart | 29.06.2018 | 9 | Herrenturnier |
2 | Hirten | 30.06.2018 | 9 | Herrenturnier |
9 | Gstadt | 07.07.2018 | 9 | Herrenturnier |
3 | Rosenheim | 07.07.2018 | 25 | Bezirksoberliga Rückrunde |
2 | Reifing | 14.07.2018 | 5 | Freies Turnier (Doppelr.) |
5 | Lampoding | 21.07.2018 | 11 | A-Klasse Vorrunde |
7 | Lamoding | 22.07.2018 | 11 | A-Klasse Rückrunde |
9 | Engelsb./Unterneuk. | 22.07.2018 | 11 | B-Klasse Vorunde |
1 | Gstadt | 24.07.2018 | 5 | Chiemseecup Finale (Ges. 2.ter Platz) |
10 | Engelsberg | 28.07.2018 | 11 | B-Klasse Rückrunde |
6 | Vogling | 03.08.2018 | 9 | Mixedturnier |
2 | Aschau | 03.08.2018 | 8 | Brotzeitturnier (Damen) |
5 | Aschau | 04.08.2018 | 7 | Brotzeitturnier (Herren) |
7 | Vogling | 04.08.2018 | 9 | Herrenturnier |
3 | Reifing | 11.08.2018 | 5 | Brotzeitturnier AH Ü60(Doppelr.) |
5 | Reifing | 11.08.2018 | 5 | Duoturnier (Doppelr.) |
10 | Fridolfing | 18.08.2018 | 13 | Herrenturnier |
2 | Rimsting | 25.08.2018 | 9 | Brotzeitturnier |
2 | Peterskirchen | 15.09.2018 | 6 | Kreisklasse C (Doppelrunde) |
Pittenhart | 21.09.2018 | Brotzeitturnier (Herren) | ||
2 | Peterskirchen | 22.09.2018 | 6 | Kreisklasse C (Doppelrunde) |
Pittenhart | 22.09.2018 | Brotzeitturnier (AH) | ||
Pittenhart | 22.09.2018 | Dou - Turnier | ||
Eggstätt | 29.09.2018 | Brotzeitturnier (AH) | ||
Schloßberg | 29.09.2018 | Brotzeitturnier (Ü50) |
Aufstiege und Stockerlplätze sind rot!
Bisher 63793 Besucher